DevDays Moscow 2022

Part of Global DevDays Conference Family

— Ключевые спикеры —

Brian Vermeer

Developer Advocate

Snyk, The Netherlands

James Birnie

Head of Platform Engineering

Currencycloud, UK

Eric Normand

Chief Trainer

LispCast LLC, US

Rob Crowley

Head of Engineering

Vix Technology, Australia

— Спикеры конференции —

Максим Сальников

Developer Engagement Lead

Microsoft, Норвегия

Jonas Mayer

Software Consultant

TNG Technology Consulting GmbH, Germany

Елена Федотова

руководитель отдела разработки технической документации

Intel, Россия

Kevin Goldsmith

Chief Technology Officer

Anaconda, United States

Adrienne Tacke

Senior Developer Advocate

MongoDB, US

Сергей Прилуцкий

Со-основатель/ Software researcher

MixBytes, Россия

Роман Малашнёв

Ведущий менеджер проектов

ЦФТ, Россия

Neil Stevenson

Principal Architect

Hazelcast, UK

Алексей Дерюшкин

Основатель

Better Life Company, Россия

Raul Hernandez Lopez

Android Senior Software Engineer

Twitter, UK

Martin Förtsch

Principal Consultant

TNG Technology Consulting GmbH, Germany

Avichay Eyal

SW Architect

Tikal Knowledge, Israel

Marta Wiśniewska

Google Developer Expert

e-point SA, Poland

Rowdy Rabouw

Web and App Developer

double-R webdevelopment, The Netherlands

Darija Sapozenkova-Hauge

Chief Consultant & Team Lead

Experis Ciber, Norway

Wilder Rodrigues

Ambassador of the City.AI Global Community

VodafoneZiggo, The Netherlands

Илья Грачев

Менеджер проектов

ЦФТ, Россия

Сурен Хоренян

Senior Engineer

Claimer, Россия

Christian Seifert

Senior System Architect

BetterDoc, Germany

Yonatan Doron

Frontend Craftsman

ClientSide.org, Israel

Matthias Koch

C# Developer

JetBrains, Germany

Antonio Peric-Mazar

CEO

Locastic, Croatia

Павел Юркин

Java Developer

Леруа Мерлен, Россия

Denis Wilson Souza Rosa

Developer Advocacy Manager

Couchbase, Germany

Kate Edwards

Executive Director

Global Game Jam / Geogrify, USA

Valentin Kononov

Fullstack developer

Mapbox, Belarus

Elad Shechter

CSS/HTML Architect

eladsc.com, Israel

Piet van Dongen

Cloud Consultant & Senior Software Engineer

Luminis, The Netherlands

Justin Halsall

Founder & Software Engineer

Record Once, The Netherlands

Larry Garfield

Director of Developer Experience

Platform.sh, US

Фёдор Цымбал

Technical Manager

Orion Innovation, Россия

Александр Даскал

Senior Frontend Developer

Semrush, Россия

Johnny Hooyberghs

Software Engineer & Trainer, Microsoft MVP

involved, Belgium

Roman Provazník

Lead Developer, Software Architect & Founder

CN Group CZ, Czech Republic

Rafał Leszko

Cloud-Native Team Lead

Hazelcast, Poland

Nicolas Fränkel

Developer Advocate

Hazelcast, France

Thomas Endres

Partner

TNG Technology Consulting GmbH, Germany

Roberto Freato

Solution Architect

Witailer, Italy

Adam Warski

CTO

SoftwareMill, Poland

Ирина Степанова

Советник практики интеллектуальной собственности и технологий

Dentons, Россия

Ricardo Tellez

CEO

The Construct, Spain

Lars Larsson

Senior Cloud Architect

Elastisys, Sweden

Stefano Tempesta

Azure Confidential Computing

Microsoft, Australia

Giovanni Asproni

Principal Consultant

Zuhlke Engineering , UK

Luca Minudel

Lean-Agile Coach & Trainer

SmHarter Ltd, UK

Mike Hartington

Developer Advocate

Ionic, US

Asanka Abeysinghe

Chief Technology Evangelist

WSO2, Inc, US

Mufrid Krilic

Senior Software Developer/Coach

DIPS AS, Norway

Michael Haberman

CTO & Co-founder

Aspecto, Israel

Philippe De Ryck

Founder

Pragmatic Web Security, Belgium

Radoslav Stankov

Head of Engineering

Product Hunt, Bulgaria

Michel Schudel

Software Engineer

Craftsmen, The Netherlands

Oliver Gindele

Chief Innovation Officer

Datatonic, Sweden

Christian Wenz

CTO

Arrabiata Solutions GmbH, Germany

Дмитрий Кандалов

Software developer

Code Mine, Великобритания

Alexandra Sunderland

Engineering Manager

Fellow, Canada

Andrei Varanovich

Head of Data Science

Flo Health App, Germany

Thijs Feryn

Tech Evangelist

Varnish Software, Belgium

Christian Liebel

Consultant

Thinktecture AG, Germany

Виктор Ведмич

Systems Architect

EPAM, Беларусь

Алексей Алхутов

Техлид

Fusion Tech, Россия

Сергей Ткаченко

Tech lead

Kleene.ai, Россия

Илья Орлов

Ведущий разработчик программного обеспечения

Современные технологии мониторинга, Россия

Дмитрий Матвеев

CTO

Potok.Digital, Россия

Henk Boelman

Cloud Advocate

Microsoft, The Netherlands

Ian Ozsvald

CEO

Mor Consulting Ltd, UK

Jaap Coomans

Software Architect

GROUP9, The Netherlands

Joel Lord

Developer Advocate

MongoDB, Canada

Martin Hinshelwood

Scrum Trainer, Microsoft MVP

naked Agility Limited, Scotland

Chris Klug

Senior Bug Creator

Active Solution, Sweden

Christian Claes Fonnesbech

Head of IP Development

Leverage, Denmark

Erik-Berndt Scheper

Java Architect

Ordina JTech, The Netherlands

Александра Урядова

Консультант

Cleverics, Россия

Евгений Сатуров

DevRel / Flutter TeamLead

Surf, Россия

Boaz Ziniman

Principal Developer Advocate

Amazon Web Services, Israel

Adam Dudczak

Development Manager

Allegro.pl, Poland

Silvano Coriani

Program Manager

Microsoft, Italy

Alexander Slotte

Managing Consultant and Microsoft MVP

Excella, US

Lena Reinhard

Vice President, Product Engineering

CircleCI, Germany

Samuel Snopko

Head of Developer Relations

Storyblok, Slovakia

Алексей Жадан

DevOps-архитектор

Neoflex, Россия

Nerijus Eimanavičius

Team Technical Lead / Solutions Architect

TeleSoftas, Lithuania

Скоро здесь будет еще больше спикеров!

« Назад